Rückrundenspielplan Saison 2021/2022
Tag | Datum | Anpfiff | Gegner | Spielort | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | 18.03.2022 | 19:00 | KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lich. II | Hutten | 5 - 2 |
Sonntag | 27.03.2022 | 14:45 | SV Marjoß II | Steinau-Marjoß | 0 - 3 |
Freitag | 01.04.2022 | 19:30 | SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz II | Sinntal-Sannerz | abg. |
Sonntag | 10.04.2022 | 12:45 | SG Bad Soden III | Gundhelm | 3 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 14.04.2022 | 19:00 | SG Schlüchtern II | Hutten | 3 - 0 |
Montag | 18.04.2022 | 13:30 | SG Breunings/Neuengronau | Gundhelm | 2 - 3 |
Sonntag | 24.04.2022 | 12:45 | SV Herolz II | Schlüchtern-Herolz | 2 - 1 |
Sonntag | 01.05.2022 | 15:30 | SG Marborn/Steinau II | Steinau-Marborn | 3 - 2 |
Freitag | 06.05.2022 | 19:00 | SG Grebenh./Berm/N-Moos II | Freienst.-Nieder-Moos | 6 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 12.05.2022 | 19:30 | SG Bellings/Hohenzell II | Hutten | |
Sonntag | 15.05.2022 | 12:45 | SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II | Hutten | |
Sonntag | 22.05.2022 | 12:45 | SV Niederzell II | Schlüchtern-Niederzell | |
Sonntag | 29.05.2022 | 11:00 | SG Nieder-/Oberkalb./Heubach II | Gundhelm |
Hinrundenspielplan Saison 2021/2022
Tag | Datum | Anpfiff | Gegner | Spielort | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Freitag | 06.08.2021 | 19:00 | KSG Wüstwillenroth/Lich. II | Birstein-Wüstwillenroth | 1 - 1 |
Sonntag | 08.08.2021 | 18:00 | SG Marborn/Steinau II | Hutten | 7 - 1 |
Sonntag | 15.08.2021 | 15:30 | SG Breunings/Neuengronau | Sinntal-Breunings | 0 - 1 |
Donnerstag | 26.08.2021 | 19:00 | SV Marjoß II | Gundhelm | 2 - 2 |
Sonntag | 29.08.2021 | 12:45 | SG Bellings/Hohenzell II | Steinau-Bellings | 0 - 3 |
Donnerstag | 09.09.2021 | 19:00 | SG Mottgers/Schwarzenfels II | Sinntal-Schwarzenfels | 1 - 1 |
Mittwoch | 15.09.2021 | 19:00 | SV Niederzell II | Hutten | 3 - 0 |
Sonntag | 19.09.2021 | 18:00 | SG Sterbfritz/Sannerz II | Gundhelm | 6 - 0 |
Donnerstag | 23.09.2021 | 19:00 | SG Schlüchtern II | Schlüchtern | 2 - 2 |
Samstag | 03.10.2021 | 17:00 | SG Grebenh./Berm/N-Moos II | Hutten | 6 - 3 |
Sonntag | 17.10.2021 | 12:45 | SG Bad Soden III | Bad Soden | 4 - 1 |
Sonntag | 24.10.2021 | 18:00 | SV Herolz II | Gundhelm | 4 - 4 |
Sonntag | 31.10.2021 | 12:45 | SG Nieder-/Oberkalbach/Heubach II | Kalbach-Niederkalbach | 5 - 1 |